Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
66, REMBRANDT GROVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 6GH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£415,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+363.7%
Price Change
+£325,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£415,000
+363.7%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Terraced
+£325,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 2 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 6GH
← Back to All Properties