103, CHAUCER ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 5LT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+441.2%
Price Change
+£187,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+441.2%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Terraced
+£187,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£42,500+2.4%
Sold on 18 January 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,500+25.8%
Sold on 14 August 1998
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 2 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1