Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, COMMERCIAL STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£74,000
Last Sold Price
23 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£9,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£74,000
-11.6%
Sold on 23 March 2016
Terraced
-£9,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,750
+249.0%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 23 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3JL
← Back to All Properties