125, GROVEHALL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 7EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.4%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£128,000+98.4%
Sold on 4 January 2006
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,500+61.3%
Sold on 23 February 2001
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 12 March 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1