Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, 4, STANFORD AVENUE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 6AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,950
Last Sold Price
2 April 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.6%
Price Change
+£35,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,950
+66.6%
Sold on 2 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,000
+71.4%
Sold on 3 December 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 9 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6AA
← Back to All Properties