15, LONG MEADOW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 6AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£410,000
Last Sold Price
12 January 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.4%
Price Change
+£173,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£410,000+73.4%
Sold on 12 January 2017
Detached
+£173,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£236,500+146.4%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£140,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 31 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1