123, OAKENSHAW LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 6NL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£315,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.5%
Price Change
+£115,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£315,000+57.5%
Sold on 9 December 2021
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000+163.2%
Sold on 30 April 2010
Terraced
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,000+20.2%
Sold on 2 November 1999
Terraced
+£12,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,250
Sold on 5 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1