14, LEASIDE, DUNSTABLE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU5 5RF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£247,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.4%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£247,000+25.4%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£197,000+102.1%
Sold on 10 October 2019
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500+2.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1