9, STEPHENS CLOSE, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT

ME13 7SS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£467,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+98.7%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£467,000+98.7%
Sold on 28 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,000
Sold on 16 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1