Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, FRIEZLAND LANE, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS8 7AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£234,000
Last Sold Price
19 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.2%
Price Change
+£44,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£234,000
+23.2%
Sold on 19 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£44,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£190,000
+5.6%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,000
Sold on 22 November 2019
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS8 7AA
← Back to All Properties