Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, SEACROFT ROAD, MABLETHORPE, EAST LINDSEY, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN12 2DU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.6%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£136,000
+4.6%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£130,000
+2.4%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+296.9%
Sold on 1 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 24 January 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN12 2DU
← Back to All Properties