Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
75, VICTORIA ROAD, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN12 1BQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,950
Last Sold Price
27 March 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.9%
Price Change
+£9,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£59,950
+19.9%
Sold on 27 March 2015
Terraced
+£9,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£50,000
+122.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 23 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN12 1BQ
← Back to All Properties