Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BARLEY EDGE, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 2PG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.9%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
-11.9%
Sold on 26 April 2019
Detached
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
-5.1%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 28 August 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 2PG
← Back to All Properties