Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BLENHEIM DRIVE, PRESCOT, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE
L34 1PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£222,500
Last Sold Price
24 November 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.2%
Price Change
+£92,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£222,500
+71.2%
Sold on 24 November 2005
Detached
+£92,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+29.5%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
+£29,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,350
Sold on 11 September 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L34 1PN
← Back to All Properties