Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
OLD COURTHOUSE, HOWARD ARMS LANE, BRAMPTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA8 1NH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-48.9%
Price Change
-£112,499 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£117,500
-48.9%
Sold on 9 April 2025
Other
-£112,499 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,999
+56.5%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Other
+£82,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,000
Sold on 18 October 1996
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA8 1NH
← Back to All Properties