79, WOOD AVENUE, WORKSOP, BOLSOVER, DERBYSHIRE

S80 4EG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£104,000
Last Sold Price
3 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+258.6%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£104,000+258.6%
Sold on 3 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,000+28.9%
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,500
Sold on 3 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1