17, EARLSFIELD DRIVE, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX

CM2 6SX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£197,500
Last Sold Price
1 December 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+329.3%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£197,500+329.3%
Sold on 1 December 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,000+8.9%
Sold on 25 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,250
Sold on 28 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1