18, PARKFIELD COURT, PARKFIELD ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 2BU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£499,950
Last Sold Price
15 July 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£143,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£499,950+40.4%
Sold on 15 July 2015
Terraced
+£143,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£356,000
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1