2, PATTERDALE ROAD, DARTFORD, DARTFORD, KENT

DA2 6LP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£490,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.4%
Price Change
+£256,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£490,000+109.4%
Sold on 31 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000+33.3%
Sold on 16 October 2018
Semi-Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,500
Sold on 20 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1