16, HICKORY DELL, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 3SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,995
Last Sold Price
16 October 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£32,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£229,995+16.7%
Sold on 16 October 2013
Semi-Detached
+£32,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£197,000+92.2%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£102,500
Sold on 10 March 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1