51A, GROVEHALL DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS11 7EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£85,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+106.3%
Sold on 30 September 2022
Terraced
+£85,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,995+88.2%
Sold on 20 January 2004
Terraced
+£37,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1