Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, REDVERS BULLER ROAD, CHESTERFIELD, CHESTERFIELD, DERBYSHIRE
S40 2EH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+180.0%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+180.0%
Sold on 16 September 2016
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+6.4%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Terraced
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 1 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S40 2EH
← Back to All Properties