33, AUSTEN AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG7 6PF

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+332.4%
Price Change
+£149,900 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£195,000+332.4%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£149,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,100
Sold on 14 June 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1