Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
154, BROOKFIELD DRIVE, HORLEY, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH6 9TA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
9 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£350,000
+14.4%
Sold on 9 August 2019
Terraced
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,995
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH6 9TA
← Back to All Properties