Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, HUNTER DRIVE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 3LY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.3%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£204,000
+81.3%
Sold on 15 February 2021
Terraced
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 25 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 3LY
← Back to All Properties