51, HOWARD ROAD, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB5 8QT

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,500
Last Sold Price
30 September 2014
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.5%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,500+49.5%
Sold on 30 September 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,500+9.3%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+73.1%
Sold on 28 February 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000+32.2%
Sold on 18 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1