Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
116, THE STREET, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM3 3NT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.4%
Price Change
+£126,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+72.4%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Terraced
+£126,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+62.6%
Sold on 15 June 2009
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 26 August 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM3 3NT
← Back to All Properties