Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, EXETER CLOSE, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN11 4SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£130,000
+25.0%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£104,000
+23.1%
Sold on 13 December 2007
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£84,500
+40.8%
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000
+29.0%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,500
+22.4%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 16 December 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN11 4SY
← Back to All Properties