20, ABBEY LANE, LEIGH, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WN7 5NX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£50,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-21.9%
Price Change
-£14,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£50,000-21.9%
Sold on 14 June 2019
Terraced
-£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£64,000+412.0%
Sold on 21 July 2006
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£12,500-53.7%
Sold on 30 June 1998
Terraced
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 17 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1