Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, FARRINGDON WAY, TADLEY, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG26 3UA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£79,500
Last Sold Price
6 November 2000
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£26,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£79,500
+50.0%
Sold on 6 November 2000
Terraced
+£26,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 11 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG26 3UA
← Back to All Properties