Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, DAWLEY CRESCENT, BIRMINGHAM, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B37 7RU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.7%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£47,500
+6.7%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,500
+11.4%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£4,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 30 June 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B37 7RU
← Back to All Properties