14, FALLOWFIELDS, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 6QS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£332,500
Last Sold Price
14 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£332,500+7.3%
Sold on 14 September 2022
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000+78.2%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Semi-Detached
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 3 September 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1