Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, KNOX ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 8JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.1%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+22.1%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,000
+91.5%
Sold on 8 June 2007
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 10 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 8JL
← Back to All Properties