Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SURREY STREET, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA4 1HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£117,500
Last Sold Price
30 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£117,500
+14.1%
Sold on 30 November 2022
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,000
+12.0%
Sold on 21 October 2016
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 10 May 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA4 1HE
← Back to All Properties