Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, SUNNYBANK AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 4LZ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
8 January 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+5.3%
Sold on 8 January 2026
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£285,000
+72.7%
Sold on 6 January 2022
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000
+11.1%
Sold on 31 October 2011
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,500
+14.3%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+126.0%
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
+£72,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,500
Sold on 5 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 4LZ
← Back to All Properties