Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, YUKON ROAD, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN10 6FN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£260,000
+46.1%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£178,000
+1.1%
Sold on 21 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,000
+1.7%
Sold on 27 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,000
Sold on 18 June 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN10 6FN
← Back to All Properties