Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ORCHARD CLOSE, BURGESS HILL, LEWES, EAST SUSSEX
RH15 0GF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£317,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£317,500
+11.4%
Sold on 17 November 2016
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+9.4%
Sold on 7 July 2015
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,500
Sold on 31 May 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0GF
← Back to All Properties