66, LARK RISE, NORWICH, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK

NR14 8EG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£202,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+182.5%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£202,000+182.5%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,500
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1