Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19A, DENMARK TERRACE, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN1 3AN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
9 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.0%
Price Change
+£110,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£400,000
+38.0%
Sold on 9 July 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£110,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950
+5.4%
Sold on 4 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 30 June 2010
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 3AN
← Back to All Properties