Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 32, WHITE LION COURTYARD, DEWEYS LANE, RINGWOOD, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
BH24 1AJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-39.7%
Price Change
-£71,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,500
-39.7%
Sold on 11 November 2024
Flat/Maisonette
-£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+46.3%
Sold on 4 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,000
Sold on 23 April 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BH24 1AJ
← Back to All Properties