Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, WICKENTREE HOLT, ROCHDALE, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL12 7PQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
26 April 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.7%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+52.7%
Sold on 26 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£167,000
+12.8%
Sold on 24 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,000
+76.3%
Sold on 18 July 2006
Semi-Detached
+£64,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,950
+47.4%
Sold on 24 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 28 November 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL12 7PQ
← Back to All Properties