48, SHERLOCK CLOSE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

CB3 0HP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£229,000
Last Sold Price
5 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.9%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£229,000+27.9%
Sold on 5 November 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£179,000+225.5%
Sold on 18 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£124,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000-38.9%
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 17 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1