Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, VICARAGE FARM ROAD, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 5EU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£229,995
Last Sold Price
6 July 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.5%
Price Change
+£82,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£229,995
+56.5%
Sold on 6 July 2020
Detached
+£82,995 from previous sale
Sale #6
£147,000
-4.5%
Sold on 20 June 2011
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£154,000
+55.6%
Sold on 24 May 2005
Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,000
+25.3%
Sold on 28 March 2002
Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,000
+38.6%
Sold on 5 January 2001
Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 12 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 5EU
← Back to All Properties