Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, WOOLSTON ROAD, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 0FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£140,000
+2.6%
Sold on 29 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£136,500
+127.5%
Sold on 23 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 0FQ
← Back to All Properties