Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, IMPEY CLOSE, LEICESTER, BLABY, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE3 3SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.4%
Price Change
-£27,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
-16.4%
Sold on 28 August 2009
Detached
-£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£164,500
+17.5%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Detached
+£24,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950
+55.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Detached
+£49,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 19 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 3SW
← Back to All Properties