Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, FLORENCE WAY, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG24 9SA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£35,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,000
+65.6%
Sold on 19 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,750
+37.8%
Sold on 18 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG24 9SA
← Back to All Properties