Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, ORCHID ROAD, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN5 9XD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,500
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.5%
Price Change
+£123,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£261,500
+89.5%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Semi-Detached
+£123,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+4.2%
Sold on 8 June 2006
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,500
+134.5%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN5 9XD
← Back to All Properties