Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, COMMERCIAL STREET, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 3JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,500
Last Sold Price
7 December 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.2%
Price Change
+£32,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£82,500
+65.2%
Sold on 7 December 2009
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£49,950
+35.0%
Sold on 24 January 2003
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000
+1.4%
Sold on 11 December 1998
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 3JL
← Back to All Properties