6, BRICKENELL ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG14 6PL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£249,950
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+179.3%
Price Change
+£160,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£249,950+179.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Detached
+£160,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,500
Sold on 23 February 2001
Detached
Sale #1