Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, WARWICK STREET, DERBY, CITY OF DERBY, CITY OF DERBY
DE24 8WN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£110,000
Last Sold Price
2 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.3%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£110,000
+91.3%
Sold on 2 November 2021
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£57,500
+59.7%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,000
+16.1%
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 10 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE24 8WN
← Back to All Properties